Aargauer 3-Tage-OL

bisherige Anmeldungen total: 24 Sortieren nach: Club Name

Zurück

Teiln 1.Etappe Teiln 2.Etappe Teiln 3.Etappe

H10            Anmeldungen: 2

Pfarrwaller David 2016 Seuzach OLC Winterthur bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Welti Jari 2016 Bäretswil OLG Pfäffikon 1451975  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

H12            Anmeldungen: 1

Strugalla Dario 2013 Feldbrunnen OL Regio Olten 8183114  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

H14            Anmeldungen: 1

Häusermann Elia 2011 Aarau OLG Suhr 8110446  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

H18            Anmeldungen: 1

Vanschuytbroeck Regis 2007 Belgium Pegase CO 8066308  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

HAK            Anmeldungen: 1

Reist Alexander 1986 Frauenfeld thurgorienta 8151286  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

H40            Anmeldungen: 2

Häfeli Stefan 1980 Egliswil OLK Argus 8010980  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Haefeli Strugalla Tobias 1980 Feldbrunnen OL Regio Olten 8515984  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

H50            Anmeldungen: 1

Vanschuytbroeck Philippe 1973 Belgium Pégase CO 8335512  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

H70            Anmeldungen: 1

Baumann Heinz 1953 Zürich TV Leimbach 8022370  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

H80            Anmeldungen: 1

Föllmi Stephan Josef 1942 Nassenwil OLC Kapreolo 8425115  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

H85            Anmeldungen: 1

Egli Walter 1939 Winterthur OLC Kapreolo 8045153  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

D10            Anmeldungen: 6

Reist Mirjam 2014 Frauenfeld thurgorienta 8180814  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Häfeli Elena 2014 Egliswil OLK Argus 8160914  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Pfarrwaller Lara 2014 Seuzach OLC Winterthur 8044657  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Welti Sanna 2014 Bäretswil OLG Pfäffikon 781009  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Mürner Timea 2014 Seon OLK Argus   bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Strugalla Jana 2015 Feldbrunnen OL Regio Olten 8044541  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

D12            Anmeldungen: 2

Häfeli Annika 2012 Egliswil OLK Argus 8061212  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Mürner Julie 2012 Seon OLK Argus 8506796  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

D14            Anmeldungen: 2

Häfeli Silja 2011 Egliswil OLK Argus 8162118  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6
Mürner Lina 2010 Seon OLK Argus 8044515  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

DAM            Anmeldungen: 1

Pfarrwaller Simone 1984 Seuzach OLC Winterthur 8342023  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6

D40            Anmeldungen: 1

Häfeli Marion 1984 Egliswil OLK Argus 8230984  bezahlt E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6


bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch